|
Our Media/Results from Washington Indoor Open
Our Results
2014 Results - Washington Indoor OpenPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Feb 16th 2014, 8:23pm
Website:Click here Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2014 04:58 PM
2014 UW Open Meet - 2/16/2014
Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 218 Griffey, Princess Philippines 7.56
2 28 Spear Chief-Morris British Colu 7.59
3 2 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Ancho 7.70
4 373 Avery, Christi Warner Pacif 8.04
5 343 Lew, Jasmine Unattached 8.07
6 357 Smith, Chloe Unattached 8.12
Section 2
1 235 Apostol, Imani Seatown Expr 7.92
2 349 Person, Danica Unattached 8.01
3 189 Kaydea, Jewel McKay Track 8.16
4 215 Dandridge, Nicole Pacific Luth 8.44
5 330 Eagan, Lauren Unattached 9.00
Section 3
1 252 Swanson, Taylor Seattle Spee 7.96
2 169 Pikes, Andrea Idaho 7.96
3 133 Black, Raion Hawaii 8.08
4 33 Sauter, Kendall Cal Lutheran 8.09
5 398 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 8.17
6 30 Galipeau, Amy Cal Lutheran 8.25
Section 4
1 213 Momoh, Sudie Pacific Athl 7.90
2 250 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Paci 7.99
3 268 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 8.05
4 333 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 8.34
5 20 Larsen, Lis Archbishop M 8.56
6 390 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 8.65
Section 5
1 19 Smith, Rosie Alaska Ancho 7.89
2 12 Harsch, Makenzie Alaska Ancho 8.02
3 13 Kennedy, Renee Alaska Ancho 8.06
4 278 Gabriel, Olivia Stark Street 8.12
5 203 Adande, Karin Femi Norwesters 8.21
6 204 Yuen, Camryn NorWesters 8.36
Section 6
1 109 Payne, Shania Coq. Cheetah 7.99
2 128 Kraske, Rachael George Fox 8.04
3 409 Ivancic, Rachel Western Wash 8.26
4 360 Stavig, Lauren Unattached 8.30
5 331 Fine, Keana Unattached 8.41
Section 7
1 275 Kabia, Valda South Fraser 8.08
2 236 Adams, Christi Seattle Paci 8.12
3 286 Hatfield, Riley Step Ur Game 8.13
4 281 Washington, Denies Stark Street 8.37
5 1365 Andrus, Koryn Washington 8.40
6 328 Dulcich, Rachel Unattached 8.92
Section 8
1 40 Lambert, Amber Cal St. Stan 8.11
2 282 Washington, Malika Stark Street 8.12
3 231 Whitehall, Allanah Puget Sound 8.16
4 255 Bowles, Sophie Sewell Insti 8.24
5 37 Blanco, Adriana Cal St. Stan 8.26
6 338 Johnson, Peyton Unattached 8.44
Section 9
1 426 Barrong, Stephanie Whitworth 8.27
2 69 Leaptrot, Jasmine Central Wash 8.28
3 269 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 8.33
4 88 Richeson, Tiffany Clackamas CC 8.36
5 311 Absten, Megan Unattached 8.50
-- 312 Absten, Sara Unattached DQ
Section 10
1 35 Akanji, Mercy Cal St. Stan 8.23
2 63 Genther, Chelsea Central Wash 8.25
3 915 Franzen, Tori Unat - Washingto 8.31
4 322 Cox, Dionna Unattached 8.34
5 435 Sandy, Lori Whitworth 8.39
6 276 Coto, Cassidy Stark Street 8.41
Section 11
1 295 Corless, Charlotte Sunset 8.29
2 277 Ford, Riley Stark Street 8.32
3 441 Knutson, Hannnah Willamette S 8.49
4 433 Palmquist, Rachel Whitworth 8.52
5 225 Joseph, Anna Puget Sound 8.58
6 188 Garibay, Michelle McKay Track 9.02
Section 12
1 82 Hill, Emma Clackamas CC 8.39
2 382 Weeman, Samantha Warner Pacif 8.58
3 87 Rice, Aerial Clackamas CC 8.64
4 374 Bostic, Marchelle Warner Pacif 8.66
5 56 Deck, Allison Central Wash 8.68
6 62 Forgey, Dakota Central Wash 8.70
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Ancho 25.15
2 161 Jacka, Kelly Idaho 25.46
3 235 Apostol, Imani Seatown Expr 25.54
4 19 Smith, Rosie Alaska Ancho 25.64
Section 2
1 349 Person, Danica Unattached 26.08
2 250 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Paci 26.22
3 109 Payne, Shania Coq. Cheetah 26.29
4 37 Blanco, Adriana Cal St. Stan 26.31
5 204 Yuen, Camryn NorWesters 28.55
Section 3
1 373 Avery, Christi Warner Pacif 26.24
2 6 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Ancho 26.41
3 32 Rohach, Lauren Cal Lutheran 26.84
4 364 Wachter, Abby Unattached 27.20
5 203 Adande, Karin Femi Norwesters 27.39
Section 4
1 362 Vincent, Olivia Unattached 25.91
2 169 Pikes, Andrea Idaho 25.97
3 357 Smith, Chloe Unattached 26.35
4 13 Kennedy, Renee Alaska Ancho 26.75
5 439 Dickey, Alli Willamette S 27.18
Section 5
1 236 Adams, Christi Seattle Paci 26.48
2 338 Johnson, Peyton Unattached 26.71
3 286 Hatfield, Riley Step Ur Game 26.97
4 182 Buckingham, Robyn Langley Must 27.24
5 331 Fine, Keana Unattached 27.39
Section 6
1 386 Bowling, Samantha Washington 26.27
2 383 Adler, Katherine Washington 26.45
3 213 Momoh, Sudie Pacific Athl 26.76
4 21 Jackson, Maya Auburn Elite 26.95
5 278 Gabriel, Olivia Stark Street 26.99
Section 7
1 64 Harmon, Ashley Central Wash 26.47
2 40 Lambert, Amber Cal St. Stan 26.84
3 402 Torfin, Annie Washington 27.17
4 409 Ivancic, Rachel Western Wash 27.31
5 73 Pitassi, Seanna Central Wash 27.88
Section 8
1 12 Harsch, Makenzie Alaska Ancho 26.39
2 255 Bowles, Sophie Sewell Insti 26.46
3 133 Black, Raion Hawaii 26.69
4 282 Washington, Malika Stark Street 26.80
5 91 Venzon, Elizabeth Clackamas CC 27.52
Section 9
1 277 Ford, Riley Stark Street 26.50
2 35 Akanji, Mercy Cal St. Stan 26.64
3 5 Cross, Mary Kathle Alaska Ancho 27.22
4 389 Harris, Nicole Washington 27.48
5 426 Barrong, Stephanie Whitworth 28.01
Section 10
1 3 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Ancho 27.21
2 398 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 27.52
3 98 Moore, Elizabeth Clark Colleg 28.23
Section 11
1 268 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 26.09
2 275 Kabia, Valda South Fraser 26.16
3 83 Jones, D'Nara Unattached 26.65
4 69 Leaptrot, Jasmine Central Wash 27.05
5 75 Ryker, Liz Central Wash 27.38
Section 12
1 38 Enakaya, Nyesa Cal St. Stan 27.25
2 48 Banfro, Tianna Central Wash 27.31
3 274 Sloman, Jenny Simon Fraser 27.86
4 215 Dandridge, Nicole Pacific Luth 27.88
5 289 Lebuhn, Mitra Step Ur Game 28.17
Section 13
1 18 Scott, Alexandra Alaska Ancho 27.16
2 322 Cox, Dionna Unattached 27.30
3 66 Hood, Anna Central Wash 27.80
4 62 Forgey, Dakota Central Wash 28.59
5 355 Sherman, Johanna Unattached 29.61
Section 14
1 134 Cobbs, Daphne Hawaii 27.59
2 427 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 28.28
3 382 Weeman, Samantha Warner Pacif 28.96
4 101 Tyler, Ericka Clark Colleg 29.32
5 87 Rice, Aerial Clackamas CC 29.85
Section 15
1 343 Lew, Jasmine Unattached 27.29
2 292 Ramos, Yasmeen Step Ur Game 28.53
3 374 Bostic, Marchelle Warner Pacif 28.91
4 375 Bowen, Arianna Warner Pacif 29.80
5 92 Wellschlager, Mall Clackamas CC 30.27
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 372 Velvere, Liga Vandal Track 56.42
2 124 Omawahleh, Njeri Fresno State 58.51
3 15 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Ancho 58.68
4 283 Borgeson, Sydney Step Ur Game 1:05.52
Section 2
1 165 Palesch, Meghan Idaho 58.43
2 214 Van Den Bulk, Jean Pacific Athl 58.71
3 304 Shuttleworth, Rach Trinity West 59.57
4 115 James-Heard, Saudi Flying Ajs 59.88
Section 3
1 201 McDaniel, Ericka Northwest U. 58.87
2 6 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Ancho 59.96
3 21 Jackson, Maya Auburn Elite 1:01.30
4 355 Sherman, Johanna Unattached 1:07.50
Section 4
1 159 Hewett, Taylor Idaho 59.28
2 300 Daly, Maya Trinity West 59.38
3 305 Visser, Jordyn Trinity West 1:00.72
4 331 Fine, Keana Unattached 1:02.41
Section 5
1 277 Ford, Riley Stark Street 59.62
2 67 Inderbitzin, Jayna Central Wash 59.95
3 278 Gabriel, Olivia Stark Street 1:00.05
4 73 Pitassi, Seanna Central Wash 1:01.69
Section 6
1 44 Severson, Andrea Cal St. Stan 1:00.87
2 3 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Ancho 1:01.58
3 223 Gilbertson, Meg Puget Sound 1:03.27
4 200 Hall, Kaisa Northwest U. 1:03.90
Section 7
1 350 petrina, shannon Unattached 59.52
2 5 Cross, Mary Kathle Alaska Ancho 1:02.35
3 427 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 1:02.61
4 286 Hatfield, Riley Step Ur Game 1:03.20
5 276 Coto, Cassidy Stark Street 1:03.46
Section 8
1 271 Reeves, Picabo Simon Fraser 1:01.94
2 294 Watson, Samarra Step Ur Game 1:02.43
3 274 Sloman, Jenny Simon Fraser 1:02.71
4 431 Moore, Emily Whitworth 1:04.61
5 95 Knight, Kimi Clark Colleg 1:05.95
Section 9
1 379 Nelson, Elle' Warner Pacif 1:00.70
2 325 Dee, Taryn Unattached 1:02.32
3 281 Washington, Denies Stark Street 1:03.13
4 289 Lebuhn, Mitra Step Ur Game 1:03.26
Section 10
1 221 Cummings, Mara Puget Sound 1:01.57
2 256 Goldsby, Lindsey Shelton Harr 1:03.13
3 335 Gauntz, Emalie Unattached 1:04.24
4 287 Knight, Hallie Step Ur Game 1:04.88
Section 11
1 75 Ryker, Liz Central Wash 1:02.71
2 66 Hood, Anna Central Wash 1:02.83
3 284 Coates, Adrianna Step Ur Game 1:04.62
4 85 Mills, Marissa Clackamas CC 1:14.24
Section 12
1 242 LeBrun, Lindsay Seattle Paci 1:04.76
2 186 Backer, Courtney McKay Track 1:07.34
3 191 Rasubala, Kiana McKay Track 1:08.02
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 358 Smith, Jessica Unattached 1:32.92
2 211 Atkin, Casey Pacific Athl 1:33.18
3 108 Lowe, Christine Coq. Cheetah 1:33.25
4 117 Baran, Melanie Fresno State 1:35.32
5 121 Johnson, Dezirae Fresno State 1:35.78
6 122 Johnson, Kyra Fresno State 1:36.05
Section 2
1 301 Harradine, Meg Trinity West 1:38.61
2 119 DeLaRosa, Alyson Fresno State 1:40.00
3 914 Robinson, Andrea University of Vi 1:40.72
4 377 Hermansen, Brittne Warner Pacif 1:54.41
5 336 Geyer, Kristen Unattached 2:10.50
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 22 Harper, Lyndsay BATC 2:09.68
2 154 Balazs, Emma Idaho 2:14.93
3 4 Bick, Susan Alaska Ancho 2:14.97
4 17 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Ancho 2:15.11
5 174 Siemens, Alex Idaho 2:15.22
6 337 Hall, Jennifer Unattached 2:15.73
7 205 Miller, Ashley Oiselle Raci 2:16.28
8 184 Trujillo, Alexis Long Beach S 2:17.36
9 241 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Paci 2:17.55
10 39 Hundal, Aman Cal St. Stan 2:19.02
11 258 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 2:20.19
Section 2
1 913 Cote, Halley University of Vi 2:18.44
2 270 Lennea, Kayla Simon Fraser 2:19.05
3 220 Burns, Alicia Puget Sound 2:20.01
4 176 Walton, Wednesday Idaho 2:21.41
5 400 Terry, Pearl Washington 2:21.43
6 247 Ruby, Ellen Seattle Paci 2:23.84
7 326 Dobie, Reta Unattached 2:28.23
Section 3
1 126 Dyk, Katie George Fox 2:24.33
2 233 Davidson, Charlie Scappoose 2:27.08
3 316 Carroll, Sophie Unattached 2:28.64
4 52 Bergstrom, Natalie Central Wash 2:28.70
5 208 Gillespie, Elaina Pacific (Ore 2:29.09
6 99 Pacheco, Cindy Clark Colleg 2:29.20
7 251 Zeitler, Kiley Seattle Paci 2:30.32
8 129 McConnell, Ally George Fox 2:31.70
9 312 Absten, Sara Unattached 2:32.29
10 103 Schultz, Hannah Club Northwe 2:39.60
11 288 Krill, Sarah Step Ur Game 2:49.24
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 146 Murphy, Kevyn Hawaii 2:59.37
2 125 Ribeiro, Deanna Fresno State 3:05.99
3 130 Painter, Emily George Fox 3:09.68
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 318 Christen, Rose Unattached 4:58.91
2 348 Perry, Lauren Unattached 4:59.56
3 152 Hutchinson, Nicole Hershey Harr 5:01.05
4 106 Johnson, Sarah College of I 5:03.64
5 166 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 5:03.82
6 155 Butterworth, Alyci Idaho 5:04.70
7 153 Thompson, Grace Hershey Harr 5:05.85
8 257 Allen, Kirsten Simon Fraser 5:06.17
9 29 Frese, Ashley Cal Lutheran 5:06.68
10 107 Klopfenstein, Sora College of I 5:09.86
11 157 Ginther, Ally Idaho 5:10.31
12 185 Turner, Caitlin Long Beach S 5:12.37
13 414 Reiter, Austen Western Wash 5:12.61
14 345 Matora, Katia Unattached 5:28.83
-- 183 Avila, Lali Long Beach S DNF
-- 371 Potratz-Lee, Allix Vandal Track DNF
Section 2
1 16 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Ancho 5:01.87
2 72 Morgan, Connie Central Wash 5:02.23
3 24 Evans, Rhiannon British Colu 5:04.72
4 102 Farthing, Amber Club Northwe 5:05.07
5 425 Watson, Ruby Whatcom Tess 5:08.97
6 263 Chadsey, Emma Simon Fraser 5:09.63
7 245 Patti, Anna Seattle Paci 5:09.92
8 198 DeSchiffart, Marit Nanaimo Trac 5:11.25
9 308 Brown, Cassidy Unat-Everett 5:14.36
10 266 Evans, Brittany Simon Fraser 5:15.88
11 151 Harris, Kathryn Hershey Harr 5:18.86
12 310 Horn, Katelynn Unat-Everett 5:20.30
13 295 Corless, Charlotte Sunset 5:24.82
14 112 Martinez, Allison Danner AC 5:25.76
15 296 Griffiths, Nicole Sunset 5:32.89
16 408 Ikeda, Haida Western Wash 5:35.27
17 100 Parsons, Cammi Clark Colleg 5:38.02
Section 3
1 243 Macdonald, Sarah Seattle Paci 5:17.96
2 224 Grunwald, Sierra Puget Sound 5:19.58
3 352 Rawlins, Jessica Unattached 5:25.52
4 246 Rachwitz, Claire Seattle Paci 5:26.34
5 422 Roque, Mackenzie Whatcom Tess 5:29.25
6 111 Foote, Alyssa Danner AC 5:29.39
7 298 Huelskamp, Isabel Sunset 5:33.29
8 297 Huelskamp, Audrey Sunset 5:33.79
9 54 Chinchar, Erin Central Wash 5:35.17
10 110 Bailey, Alexa Danner AC 5:39.37
11 264 Cho, Erina Simon Fraser 5:45.59
12 103 Schultz, Hannah Club Northwe 5:45.91
13 262 Carviel, Heather Simon Fraser 5:47.22
14 363 Vuksich, Emma Unattached 6:04.04
15 190 Rasubala, Anika McKay Track 6:10.01
16 187 Clark, Melissa McKay Track 6:16.46
17 288 Krill, Sarah Step Ur Game 6:27.10
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 105 Holt, Hillary College of I 9:27.25
2 302 Inglis, Sarah Trinity West 9:31.37
3 14 Kipchumba, Joyce Alaska Ancho 9:33.60
4 303 Jackson, Alison Trinity West 9:34.75
5 36 Anderson, Courtney Cal St. Stan 9:35.40
6 306 Yee, Regan Trinity West 9:38.92
7 46 Vorderbruegge, Mar Cal St. Stan 9:45.58
8 175 Stanton, Holly Idaho 9:49.87
9 34 Skiba, Melissa Cal Lutheran 9:50.46
10 16 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Ancho 10:04.60
11 162 Larson, Abby Idaho 10:07.01
12 164 Mitchell, Valerie Idaho 10:07.60
13 332 Foldager, Denali Unattached 10:10.55
14 912 Gellner, Savannah University of Vi 10:11.74
15 222 Flyte, Kathryn Puget Sound 10:14.10
16 130 Painter, Emily George Fox 10:14.22
17 42 Naranjo, Rachel Cal St. Stan 10:14.52
18 120 Galvez, Kristen Fresno State 10:24.78
19 27 Lee, Kirsten British Colu 10:35.11
20 172 Sciocchetti, Alex Idaho 10:37.84
21 370 Warner, Audrey Vancouver Th 10:38.39
22 17 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Ancho 10:42.78
23 368 Charlton, Calli Vancouver Th 10:44.91
24 4 Bick, Susan Alaska Ancho 10:49.48
25 313 Allen, Kennedy Unattached 10:57.34
Section 2
1 420 Garcia, Kristen Whatcom Tess 10:26.43
2 434 Roiko, Kellyn Whitworth 10:28.08
3 437 Williams, Christin Whitworth 10:28.67
4 424 Sullivan, Zanna Whatcom Tess 10:36.43
5 45 Thiele, Alyssa Cal St. Stan 10:38.86
6 74 Rogers, Megan Central Wash 10:46.63
7 423 Sullivan, Emmie Whatcom Tess 10:53.85
8 418 Armstrong, Petra Whatcom Tess 10:58.20
9 58 Dowdell, Hannah Central Wash 10:58.42
10 334 Frederick, Lindsay Unattached 10:58.97
11 210 Martin, Lisa Pacific (Ore 10:59.19
12 229 Ni, Taili Puget Sound 11:03.89
13 60 Eldredge, Brenna Central Wash 11:07.70
14 419 Gale, Quincy Whatcom Tess 11:11.29
15 321 Cordy, Kristina Unattached 11:11.94
16 49 Barton, Briana Central Wash 11:15.40
17 342 Kruell, Haley Unattached 11:17.50
18 421 Lesh, Lainey Whatcom Tess 11:20.86
19 131 Suwa, Taylor George Fox 11:21.79
20 70 Maldonado, Daniell Central Wash 11:22.12
21 86 Repp, Courtney Clackamas CC 11:52.26
22 96 McCarthy, Niamh Clark Colleg 11:54.48
23 132 Smart, Mikaela Golden Ears 11:56.74
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 375 Bowen, Arianna Warner Pacif 10.21
2 355 Sherman, Johanna Unattached 10.48
3 287 Knight, Hallie Step Ur Game 10.68
Section 2
1 240 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Paci 9.98
2 80 Curtis, Kathryn Clackamas CC 11.05
3 283 Borgeson, Sydney Step Ur Game 12.84
Section 3
1 173 Sheppard, Taylor Idaho 9.92
2 441 Knutson, Hannnah Willamette S 10.09
3 312 Absten, Sara Unattached 10.20
4 248 Sowers, Ali Seattle Paci 10.49
5 239 Hommes, Maddie Seattle Paci 10.72
Section 4
1 431 Moore, Emily Whitworth 9.80
2 48 Banfro, Tianna Central Wash 9.82
3 439 Dickey, Alli Willamette S 10.14
4 81 Hampton, Elana Clackamas CC 10.43
Section 5
1 134 Cobbs, Daphne Hawaii 9.55
2 61 Emmert, McKenna Central Wash 10.16
3 328 Dulcich, Rachel Unattached 11.26
4 140 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 11.32
5 284 Coates, Adrianna Step Ur Game 11.39
Section 6
1 269 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 9.44
2 56 Deck, Allison Central Wash 9.58
3 38 Enakaya, Nyesa Cal St. Stan 9.83
4 289 Lebuhn, Mitra Step Ur Game 9.92
5 150 Vazquez, Feliciann Hawaii 11.52
Section 7
1 176 Walton, Wednesday Idaho 9.39
2 63 Genther, Chelsea Central Wash 9.49
3 234 Jones-Toutant, Eli Seatown Expr 9.96
4 68 Joy, Juliana Central Wash 10.20
Section 8
1 362 Vincent, Olivia Unattached 9.23
2 44 Severson, Andrea Cal St. Stan 9.39
3 88 Richeson, Tiffany Clackamas CC 9.40
4 18 Scott, Alexandra Alaska Ancho 9.40
5 429 Dobbins, Christina Whitworth 9.46
Section 9
1 145 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 9.09
2 136 Esperanza, Samanth Hawaii 9.11
3 128 Kraske, Rachael George Fox 9.27
4 171 Rowland, Cait Idaho 9.53
Section 10
1 165 Palesch, Meghan Idaho 8.97
2 300 Daly, Maya Trinity West 9.02
3 15 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Ancho 9.12
4 19 Smith, Rosie Alaska Ancho 9.15
5 359 Sophusson Smith, N Unattached 10.34
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Central Washington 'A' 4:09.17
1) 64 Harmon, Ashley 2) 63 Genther, Chelsea
3) 48 Banfro, Tianna 4) 67 Inderbitzin, Jayna
2 Ment 'A' 4:17.23
1) 192 Dandridge, Nicole 2) 194 Gauntz, Emalie
3) 193 Dee, Taryn Dee 4) 195 Guscott, Madison
3 Step Ur Game Up 'A' 4:20.94
1) 294 Watson, Samarra 2) 293 Taylor, Laura
3) 289 Lebuhn, Mitra 4) 286 Hatfield, Riley
4 Clackamas CC 'A' 4:37.71
1) 80 Curtis, Kathryn 2) 85 Mills, Marissa
3) 92 Wellschlager, Mallery 4) 81 Hampton, Elana
Section 2
1 Warner Pacific 'A' 4:20.24
1) 373 Avery, Christi 2) 374 Bostic, Marchelle
3) 382 Weeman, Samantha 4) 379 Nelson, Elle'
2 Step Ur Game Up 'B' 4:20.47
1) 285 Gilmore, Jasmine 2) 283 Borgeson, Sydney
3) 284 Coates, Adrianna 4) 287 Knight, Hallie
3 McKay Track Club 'A' 4:40.51
1) 186 Backer, Courtney 2) 190 Rasubala, Anika
3) 188 Garibay, Michelle 4) 191 Rasubala, Kiana
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 209 Huddleston, Macken Pacific (Ore 1.57m 5-01.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
O XO XXO O XXX
2 312 Absten, Sara Unattached 1.52m 4-11.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
PPP O O XXX
2 248 Sowers, Ali Seattle Paci 1.52m 4-11.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
PPP PPP XO XXX
4 230 Rowe, Maggie Puget Sound 1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52
XO XXO XXX
4 239 Hommes, Maddie Seattle Paci 1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52
PPP XO XXX
4 97 Montero, Jordynn Clark Colleg 1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52
XXO O XXX
4 439 Dickey, Alli Willamette S 1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52
PPP O XXX
4 240 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Paci 1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52
PPP XO XXX
9 384 Baron, Ciana Washington 1.42m 4-07.75
1.42 1.47
O XXX
9 76 Sherwood, Holly Central Wash 1.42m 4-07.75
1.42 1.47
XXO XXX
9 78 Talcott, Nicole Central Wash 1.42m 4-07.75
1.42 1.47
XO XXX
-- 90 Ventura, Celeste Clackamas CC NH
1.42
XXX
-- 234 Jones-Toutant, Eli Seatown Expr NH
1.42 1.47
PPP XXX
Flight 2
1 91 Venzon, Elizabeth Clackamas CC 1.67m 5-05.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.69
PPP O O O XO XXO XXX
2 380 O'Dell, Deborah Warner Pacif 1.62m 5-03.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX
3 362 Vincent, Olivia Unattached 1.57m 5-01.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
PPP PPP O O XXX
3 429 Dobbins, Christina Whitworth 1.57m 5-01.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
PPP PPP O XO XXX
3 Williams, Shelby Washington 1.57m 5-01.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
PPP PPP XO O XXX
6 182 Buckingham, Robyn Langley Must 1.52m 4-11.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
PPP PPP O XXX
6 26 Kandola, Manisha British Colu 1.52m 4-11.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
O O O XXX
6 412 Osadchey, Miranda Western Wash 1.52m 4-11.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
O O XXO XXX
9 173 Sheppard, Taylor Idaho 1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52
PPP XO XXX
-- 51 Bently, Moriah Central Wash NH
1.42 1.47
PPP XXX
-- 319 Clark, Tasia Unattached NH
1.42
XXX
-- 94 Davidson, Kai Clark Colleg NH
1.42
XXX
Women Pole Vault Morning
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 413 Pinley, Cheyanna Western Wash 3.81m 12-06.00
2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91
PPP O O O O XO O XXX
2 144 Morioka, Robyn Hawaii 3.66m 12-00.00
2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
3 141 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii J3.66m 12-00.00
2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
PPP PPP O O XO XO XXX
4 135 Durocher, Cecilia Hawaii J3.66m 12-00.00
2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
PPP PPP XXO O O XO XXX
5 442 Streed, McKenna Willamette S J3.66m 12-00.00
2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
PPP PPP O XO XXO XXO XXX
6 148 Powell, Juliana Hawaii 3.51m 11-06.25
2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66
PPP PPP O O O XXX
7 61 Emmert, McKenna Central Wash J3.51m 11-06.25
2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66
PPP O O XO O XXX
8 436 Shellman, Kierstie Whitworth J3.51m 11-06.25
2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66
O O O XO XO XXX
9 309 Hess, Jenna Unat-Everett 3.21m 10-06.25
2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36
XO O O XXX
10 403 Annable, Morgan Western Wash J3.21m 10-06.25
2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36
O XO XO XXX
11 226 Lewis, Sunny Puget Sound 3.06m 10-00.50
2.91 3.06 3.21
O O XXX
12 410 Knope, Elizabeth Western Wash J3.06m 10-00.50
2.91 3.06 3.21
XO O XXX
13 440 Balsiger, Lauren Willamette S J3.06m 10-00.50
2.91 3.06 3.21
O XO XXX
13 78 Talcott, Nicole Central Wash J3.06m 10-00.50
2.91 3.06 3.21
O XO XXX
15 438 Davis, Tessa Willamette S J3.06m 10-00.50
2.91 3.06 3.21
XO XXO XXX
16 329 Dunford, Katherine Unattached 2.91m 9-06.50
2.91 3.06
O XXX
17 406 Graham, Bethany Western Wash J2.91m 9-06.50
2.91 3.06
XO XXX
-- 324 Dayton, Annika Unattached NH
2.91
XXX
-- 249 Webster, Madi Seattle Paci NH
2.91
XXX
Women Pole Vault AFTERNOON
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 393 Owsinski, Kristina Washington 4.11m 13-05.75
3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.28
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
2 Schnapp, Ashley Washington 3.96m 12-11.75
3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11
PPP PPP O O XXX
2 395 Planell Cruz, Diam Washington 3.96m 12-11.75
3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
4 391 Miller, Logan Washington J3.96m 12-11.75
3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11
PPP PPP O XO XXX
5 396 Quick, Elizabeth Washington J3.96m 12-11.75
3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11
PPP O XXO XO XXX
6 114 Bergevin, Lindsey Edmonton Int 3.81m 12-06.00
3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96
PPP PPP O XXX
7 902 Zinsli, Kaitlin Uw-Unattached J3.81m 12-06.00
3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96
O XO XXO XXX
8 41 Morgan, Sian Cal St. Stan 3.66m 12-00.00
3.51 3.66 3.81
PPP O XXX
9 901 Dingel, Alexsei Uw-Unattached J3.66m 12-00.00
3.51 3.66 3.81
XXO O XXX
10 293 Taylor, Laura Step Ur Game J3.66m 12-00.00
3.51 3.66 3.81
O XO XXX
10 365 Webber, Kirsten Unattached J3.66m 12-00.00
3.51 3.66 3.81
O XO XXX
12 394 Perry, Eva Washington 3.51m 11-06.25
3.51 3.66
O XXX
13 397 Reynolds, Georgia Washington J3.51m 11-06.25
3.51 3.66
XO XXX
13 307 Zuniga, Ivonne Trinity West J3.51m 11-06.25
3.51 3.66
XO XXX
15 Wren, Klarissa Washington J3.51m 11-06.25
3.51 3.66
XXO XXX
15 Goodkin, Jessica Washington J3.51m 11-06.25
3.51 3.66
XXO XXX
-- 915 Franzen, Tori Unat - Washingto NH
3.51
XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 82 Hill, Emma Clackamas CC 4.88m 16-00.25
4.71m 4.88m 4.82m
2 196 Steele, CarrieAnne Monroe High 4.82m 15-09.75
4.82m 4.73m FOUL
3 267 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 4.72m 15-06.00
4.63m 4.71m 4.72m
4 435 Sandy, Lori Whitworth 4.70m 15-05.00
FOUL 4.70m 4.62m
5 234 Jones-Toutant, Eli Seatown Expr 4.67m 15-04.00
FOUL 4.62m 4.67m
6 426 Barrong, Stephanie Whitworth 4.49m 14-08.75
4.41m FOUL 4.49m
7 89 Shannon, Emily Clackamas CC 4.48m 14-08.50
4.47m FOUL 4.48m
8 291 Parreno, Kristen Step Ur Game 4.45m 14-07.25
4.32m 4.31m 4.45m
8 259 Broomfield, Robyn Simon Fraser 4.45m 14-07.25
FOUL 4.45m 4.32m
10 351 Power, Jenny Unattached 4.29m 14-01.00
FOUL 4.28m 4.29m
11 78 Talcott, Nicole Central Wash 4.26m 13-11.75
4.26m 4.22m 3.95m
12 292 Ramos, Yasmeen Step Ur Game 4.14m 13-07.00
4.10m 4.14m 3.98m
13 367 Yap, Pei Lee Unattached 4.03m 13-02.75
FOUL FOUL 4.03m
13 77 Shreve, Kellie Central Wash 4.03m 13-02.75
4.03m 3.95m 3.84m
Flight 2
1 83 Jones, D'Nara Unattached 5.28m 17-04.00
5.24m 5.16m FOUL 5.28m 5.13m PASS
2 354 Shakoor, Kenya Unattached 5.03m 16-06.00
FOUL 5.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.51m
3 312 Absten, Sara Unattached 4.87m 15-11.75
4.87m 4.66m 4.85m
4 68 Joy, Juliana Central Wash 4.82m 15-09.75
4.82m 4.64m 4.30m
5 150 Vazquez, Feliciann Hawaii 4.78m 15-08.25
4.78m 4.39m 4.67m
6 441 Knutson, Hannnah Willamette S 4.68m 15-04.25
FOUL FOUL 4.68m
7 433 Palmquist, Rachel Whitworth 4.62m 15-02.00
FOUL 4.62m 4.53m
8 248 Sowers, Ali Seattle Paci 4.61m 15-01.50
4.31m 4.60m 4.61m
9 240 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Paci 4.60m 15-01.25
3.48m 4.60m 4.39m
10 333 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 4.53m 14-10.50
4.53m 4.36m FOUL
11 280 Job, Cassie Stark Street 4.49m 14-08.75
FOUL 4.49m FOUL
12 94 Davidson, Kai Clark Colleg 4.20m 13-09.50
4.20m 4.19m 4.19m
13 311 Absten, Megan Unattached 4.19m 13-09.00
4.19m FOUL 4.14m
14 20 Larsen, Lis Archbishop M 4.11m 13-06.00
4.11m 4.05m 4.09m
14 417 Yanney, Shandel Western Wash 4.11m 13-06.00
4.11m FOUL 4.09m
16 239 Hommes, Maddie Seattle Paci 4.04m 13-03.25
FOUL FOUL 4.04m
Flight 3
1 238 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Paci 5.53m 18-01.75
5.53m 5.49m 5.27m PASS PASS PASS
2 237 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Paci 5.39m 17-08.25
5.39m 5.01m 5.34m FOUL 5.07m FOUL
3 33 Sauter, Kendall Cal Lutheran 5.33m 17-06.00
5.30m 5.33m 5.14m 5.20m 5.12m 5.21m
4 32 Rohach, Lauren Cal Lutheran 5.21m 17-01.25
FOUL 5.21m FOUL 4.68m 4.86m 5.05m
5 272 Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 5.19m 17-00.50
5.02m 4.90m FOUL FOUL 4.91m 5.19m
6 265 Crombeen, Charlott Simon Fraser 5.10m 16-08.75
4.90m 4.79m 5.10m 4.91m FOUL 4.78m
7 156 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 5.04m 16-06.50
FOUL 4.88m 4.97m 5.04m 4.97m 4.93m
8 429 Dobbins, Christina Whitworth 4.93m 16-02.25
FOUL FOUL 4.93m
9 212 Donner, Claire Pacific Athl 4.90m 16-01.00
4.59m 4.30m 4.90m
10 145 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 4.86m 15-11.50
FOUL FOUL 4.86m
11 115 James-Heard, Saudi Flying Ajs 4.80m 15-09.00
3.52m 4.80m 4.48m
12 38 Enakaya, Nyesa Cal St. Stan 4.77m 15-07.75
4.77m 4.70m 4.59m
-- 140 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 82 Hill, Emma Clackamas CC 11.19m 36-08.50
10.68m 10.76m 11.04m 10.80m 10.94m 11.19m
2 354 Shakoor, Kenya Unattached 11.09m 36-04.75
10.84m 11.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.84m
3 267 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 10.91m 35-09.50
FOUL 10.91m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
4 50 Bently, Marinah Central Wash 10.63m 34-10.50
10.63m 10.13m FOUL
5 147 Phillips, Kayla Hawaii 10.60m 34-09.50
10.45m 10.58m 10.60m
6 333 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 10.16m 33-04.00
10.14m FOUL 10.16m
7 405 Destromp, Emma Western Wash 10.03m 32-11.00
9.73m 9.79m 10.03m
8 291 Parreno, Kristen Step Ur Game 9.34m 30-07.75
FOUL 9.34m FOUL
-- 417 Yanney, Shandel Western Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 367 Yap, Pei Lee Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 48 Banfro, Tianna Central Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 77 Shreve, Kellie Central Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 97 Montero, Jordynn Clark Colleg FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- 116 Rodgers, Alexandra Flying Aj's FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 156 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 11.39m 37-04.50
FOUL 11.39m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
2 149 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 11.18m 36-08.25
FOUL FOUL 11.18m FOUL 10.92m 10.99m
3 299 Akehurst, Ayla Trinity West 11.05m 36-03.00
11.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 136 Esperanza, Samanth Hawaii 10.98m 36-00.25
10.77m FOUL 10.98m 10.70m 10.71m 10.66m
5 260 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 10.95m 35-11.25
FOUL 10.79m 10.95m 10.76m FOUL 10.87m
6 83 Jones, D'Nara Unattached 10.77m 35-04.00
FOUL FOUL 10.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 259 Broomfield, Robyn Simon Fraser 10.52m 34-06.25
FOUL 10.52m FOUL
8 433 Palmquist, Rachel Whitworth 10.39m 34-01.25
10.25m 9.92m 10.39m
9 435 Sandy, Lori Whitworth 10.31m 33-10.00
10.26m 10.08m 10.31m
10 89 Shannon, Emily Clackamas CC 9.89m 32-05.50
FOUL FOUL 9.89m
-- 31 Hamilton, Amanda Cal Lutheran FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 47 Wilson, Channing Cal St. Stan 11.13m 36-06.25
11.13m FOUL FOUL
2 1366 Alexander, Ashley Washington 10.31m 33-10.00
8.20m 9.64m 10.31m
3 431 Moore, Emily Whitworth 10.04m 32-11.25
9.94m 10.04m FOUL
4 1367 Brown, Brooke Washington 9.18m 30-01.50
9.18m 8.81m 8.28m
5 93 Ybarra, Tianna Clackamas CC 7.74m 25-04.75
FOUL 7.17m 7.74m
Flight 2
1 139 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 13.85m 45-05.25
13.69m 13.65m 13.85m 13.72m 13.46m 13.38m
2 167 Pardo, Ana Idaho 13.84m 45-05.00
12.79m 13.52m 13.84m 11.82m 13.39m 13.37m
3 123 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 13.64m 44-09.00
13.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.15m 13.09m
4 387 Coleman, Beverly Washington 13.09m 42-11.50
13.09m 12.79m 12.76m FOUL 12.69m FOUL
5 244 Markham, Sammie Seattle Paci 12.95m 42-06.00
11.41m 12.02m 12.36m FOUL 11.98m 12.95m
6 178 Winder, Adara Idaho 12.88m 42-03.25
12.66m FOUL 12.52m 12.67m 12.64m 12.88m
7 327 Duhamel, Rebecca Unattached 12.59m 41-03.75
11.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.59m
8 142 Lopez, Mia Hawaii 12.54m 41-01.75
12.07m 12.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.43m
9 432 Openiano, Danielle Whitworth 11.73m 38-06.00
11.63m 11.42m 11.73m
10 163 Meyers, Molly Idaho 11.67m 38-03.50
11.67m FOUL FOUL
11 428 Data, Mary Whitworth 11.01m 36-01.50
11.01m 11.01m 10.74m
11 411 Mortensen, Megan Western Wash 11.01m 36-01.50
FOUL 11.01m FOUL
13 415 Smith, Mackenzie Western Wash 10.95m 35-11.25
10.66m 10.55m 10.95m
14 84 McKinnis, Rachel Clackamas CC 9.91m 32-06.25
9.91m 9.69m 9.34m
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 388 Gravelle, Carolyn Washington 15.98m 52-05.25
FOUL 14.09m 14.87m 15.98m 14.85m 15.19m
2 142 Lopez, Mia Hawaii 15.22m 49-11.25
14.60m 14.98m 15.02m 15.22m FOUL FOUL
3 143 McDonald, Jane Mar Hawaii 14.02m 46-00.00
FOUL 13.71m 14.02m
4 47 Wilson, Channing Cal St. Stan 13.69m 44-11.00
13.69m 13.26m 13.48m
5 181 Rasche, Teagan Langley Must 13.11m 43-00.25
FOUL 13.11m 12.06m
6 261 Carr, Ryley Simon Fraser 12.58m 41-03.25
12.58m 11.41m 12.00m
7 415 Smith, Mackenzie Western Wash 12.25m 40-02.25
11.96m 12.25m 11.37m
8 411 Mortensen, Megan Western Wash 11.27m 36-11.75
10.49m 11.13m 11.27m
9 410 Knope, Elizabeth Western Wash 11.12m 36-05.75
11.08m FOUL 11.12m
10 407 Gremer, Emma Western Wash 10.21m 33-06.00
10.21m FOUL FOUL
11 84 McKinnis, Rachel Clackamas CC 9.56m 31-04.50
FOUL 9.28m 9.56m
12 79 Archer, Katie Clackamas CC 8.98m 29-05.50
8.98m FOUL 8.75m
13 93 Ybarra, Tianna Clackamas CC 8.71m 28-07.00
8.71m FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 123 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 19.28m 63-03.25
19.16m 18.96m 19.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 118 Byrd, Caitlin Fresno State 18.99m 62-03.75
16.81m FOUL 16.83m 16.79m FOUL 18.99m
3 387 Coleman, Beverly Washington 16.93m 55-06.50
16.31m 15.75m 16.69m 15.47m 16.93m 16.30m
4 138 Franke-Kuhn, Joann Hawaii 16.64m 54-07.25
15.42m 16.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 327 Duhamel, Rebecca Unattached 15.91m 52-02.50
14.87m 15.35m FOUL 15.69m 15.91m 15.83m
6 179 Covington, Autumn Kajaks 15.20m 49-10.50
13.76m 15.20m 14.08m 14.26m 14.00m 14.11m
7 177 Wardsworth, Katie Idaho 14.48m 47-06.25
14.34m 14.48m FOUL 14.07m FOUL FOUL
8 163 Meyers, Molly Idaho 14.15m 46-05.25
FOUL 13.87m 14.15m
8 430 Kliamovich, Dakota Whitworth 14.15m 46-05.25
14.15m FOUL FOUL
10 139 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 14.08m 46-02.50
12.88m 13.63m 14.08m
11 180 Rogers, Camryn Kajaks Track 13.91m 45-07.75
13.48m 13.91m 13.57m
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 838 Scott, Ka'imi Warner Pacif 6.96
2 630 Green, Jonnie Sewell Insti 7.11
3 732 emeche, david Unattached 7.19
4 476 Bailey, Ta'masz Christ life 7.21
5 1470 Lee, Patrick Unattached 7.47
6 817 warren, elijah Unattached 7.80
Section 2
1 467 McKinney, Kent Central Wash 6.98
2 563 Smith, Zachary Kitsap Flyer 7.01
3 753 Kilcup, MarGaryont Unattached 7.15
4 669 Scarlett, Cameron Stark Street 7.16
5 676 Dyal, Jackson Step Ur Game 7.89
6 720 Brown, Samuel Unattached 7.93
Section 3
1 517 Gaylor, Marcus Evergreen St 7.10
2 903 Strong, Lucas Unat - Washingto 7.15
3 443 Johnson, Richard 1911 T.C. 7.17
4 723 Childs, Hasani Unattached 7.19
5 623 Perez, Sergio Seattle Spee 7.25
6 756 kraus, jacob Unattached 7.36
Section 4
1 499 Washington, Kevin Clark Colleg 6.93
2 462 Abosi, Stephen British Colu 7.07
3 688 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity West 7.16
4 465 Finfrock, Conor Cal Lutheran 7.16
5 842 Covington, Kasen Washington 7.30
6 743 Harris, Riley Unattached 7.51
Section 5
1 781 Prasad, Harish Unattached 7.13
2 819 Wells, Jonathon Unattached 7.25
3 444 Allen, AJ Alaska Ancho 7.25
4 659 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 7.28
5 463 Piaseczny, Matt British Colu 7.42
6 622 Halvorson, Henry Seattle Spee 7.63
Section 6
1 894 Sitser, Wesley Whitworth 7.25
2 840 Bardwell, Julian Washington 7.29
2 889 Landon, Matthew Whitworth 7.29
4 777 Olander, Jarad Unattached 7.55
-- 680 Schrage, Harrison Step Ur Game DQ
Section 7
1 588 Zane, Michael Pacific (Ore 6.97
2 449 DeWolf, Austen Alaska Ancho 7.19
3 716 Binkerd, Alex Unattached 7.22
4 892 Monahan, Casey Whitworth 7.31
5 613 Ferguson, David Seattle Paci 7.33
6 585 Sapp, Kris Pacific (Ore 7.35
Section 8
1 492 Sutherland, Thomas Clackamas CC 7.18
2 674 Bracken, Connor Step Ur Game 7.31
3 738 Gipson, Taylor Unattached 7.42
4 519 Chhim, Somit Evergreen St 7.53
5 726 Contino, Patrick Unattached 7.64
6 624 van, nathaniel Seattle Spee 7.76
Section 9
1 769 Messenger, Isaac Unattached 7.23
2 667 Reed, Derek Stark Street 7.37
3 626 Trujillo, Oshea Seattle Spee 7.49
4 682 Stallcup, Tristan Step Ur Game 7.56
5 671 Vanoudenhaegen, Ma Stark Street 7.57
6 632 Reyes, Jhaneil Sewell Insti 7.70
Section 10
1 602 West, Everett Puget Sound 7.31
2 661 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 7.45
3 617 Smith, Ben Seattle Paci 7.47
3 628 Basuel, Gavin Sewell Insti 7.47
5 668 Rogers, Sean Stark Street 7.57
6 616 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Paci 7.67
Section 11
1 670 Toku, Jean-Luc Stark Street 7.36
2 679 Russell, Cameron Step Ur Game 7.43
3 594 Cobb, Graham Puget Sound 7.55
4 645 Empinado, Marwin Simon Fraser 7.55
5 601 Webster, Paul Puget Sound 7.56
Section 12
1 531 Van gorkom, Aaron George Fox 7.39
2 516 Rhodes, William Evergreen St 7.45
3 774 namba, chris Unattached 7.45
4 598 MacAusland, Ross Puget Sound 7.46
5 853 DeHart, Jaric Western Wash 7.51
6 834 Guzman, Anthony Warner Pacif 7.81
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 630 Green, Jonnie Sewell Insti 22.04
2 492 Sutherland, Thomas Clackamas CC 22.28
3 732 emeche, david Unattached 22.96
4 549 McIntosh, Max Idaho 23.01
5 577 Macklin, Aiden NorWesters 23.57
Section 2
1 838 Scott, Ka'imi Warner Pacif 22.24
2 517 Gaylor, Marcus Evergreen St 22.81
3 613 Ferguson, David Seattle Paci 22.88
4 729 Ellington, Benaiah Unattached 23.61
5 653 Nasiri, Sameer Simon Fraser 24.80
Section 3
1 588 Zane, Michael Pacific (Ore 22.49
2 648 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 22.86
3 733 endline, dominique Unattached 23.06
4 671 Vanoudenhaegen, Ma Stark Street 23.80
5 677 Ellis, Robbie Step Ur Game 24.70
Section 4
1 818 Watson, Matthew Unattached 22.29
2 716 Binkerd, Alex Unattached 22.94
3 847 Kozel, Andrew Washington 23.03
4 889 Landon, Matthew Whitworth 23.74
Section 5
1 467 McKinney, Kent Central Wash 22.72
2 449 DeWolf, Austen Alaska Ancho 22.77
3 446 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Ancho 22.88
4 464 Baer, Tristan Cal Lutheran 22.96
5 444 Allen, AJ Alaska Ancho 23.19
Section 6
1 500 Zechenelly, Eric Clark Colleg 22.81
2 465 Finfrock, Conor Cal Lutheran 23.00
3 498 Wallace, Te'Kwon Clark Colleg 23.22
4 1470 Lee, Patrick Unattached 24.02
5 756 kraus, jacob Unattached 24.18
Section 7
1 687 Ji, Maxwell Thunderbolt 23.14
2 714 Beasley, Keith Unattached 24.62
3 670 Toku, Jean-Luc Stark Street 24.94
4 675 Calder, Billy Step Ur Game 25.23
Section 8
1 563 Smith, Zachary Kitsap Flyer 22.47
2 773 Moreton, Christoph Unattached 23.08
3 885 Gosselin, Nick Whitworth 23.81
Section 9
1 819 Wells, Jonathon Unattached 23.17
2 448 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Ancho 23.20
3 810 Van Asch, Brett Unattached 24.14
4 635 LeRoux, William Silky Smooth 24.51
Section 10
1 688 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity West 22.74
2 887 Hardlund, Alex Whitworth 23.01
3 472 Sternen, Bernari Central Wash 23.05
4 669 Scarlett, Cameron Stark Street 23.11
5 618 Straker, RJ Seattle Paci 23.46
Section 11
1 781 Prasad, Harish Unattached 22.95
2 715 Berstler, Calvin Unattached 24.25
3 853 DeHart, Jaric Western Wash 24.47
4 628 Basuel, Gavin Sewell Insti 24.72
5 777 Olander, Jarad Unattached 24.76
Section 12
1 674 Bracken, Connor Step Ur Game 23.60
2 462 Abosi, Stephen British Colu 23.72
3 727 Dobson, Kaleb Unattached 23.73
4 632 Reyes, Jhaneil Sewell Insti 25.79
Section 13
1 682 Stallcup, Tristan Step Ur Game 23.48
2 679 Russell, Cameron Step Ur Game 23.52
3 667 Reed, Derek Stark Street 23.74
4 460 Wallace, Jordan Auburn Elite 24.11
Section 14
1 647 Hutchinson, Michae Simon Fraser 23.83
2 636 Pendergrass Anders Silky Smooth 23.95
3 767 McGetrick, Sean Unattached 24.21
4 645 Empinado, Marwin Simon Fraser 24.42
Section 15
1 642 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 23.29
2 668 Rogers, Sean Stark Street 23.87
3 479 Buck, Seth Clackamas CC 23.93
4 463 Piaseczny, Matt British Colu 24.14
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 818 Watson, Matthew Unattached 48.68
2 500 Zechenelly, Eric Clark Colleg 50.32
3 806 Thorton, Joe Unattached 51.54
Section 2
1 464 Baer, Tristan Cal Lutheran 50.76
2 885 Gosselin, Nick Whitworth 51.04
3 577 Macklin, Aiden NorWesters 51.37
4 651 Montrose, Brett Simon Fraser 51.89
Section 3
1 573 deGroot, Andrew Nanaimo 49.74
2 447 Camara, Bobo Alaska Ancho 49.75
3 887 Hardlund, Alex Whitworth 50.14
4 446 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Ancho 50.27
5 714 Beasley, Keith Unattached 53.65
Section 4
1 448 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Ancho 49.46
2 759 Leuenberger, Jesse Unattached 50.52
3 508 Davis, Gary Everett CC 52.17
4 618 Straker, RJ Seattle Paci 52.71
5 495 Glessing, Bailey Clark Colleg 53.28
Section 5
1 652 More O'Ferrall, Ch Simon Fraser 51.38
2 583 Oshiro-Atabay, Tre Pacific (Ore 51.85
3 476 Bailey, Ta'masz Christ life 52.57
4 715 Berstler, Calvin Unattached 53.16
-- 762 Maggioncalda, Greg Unattached DQ
Section 6
1 483 Koch, John Clackamas CC 51.30
2 459 Wilson, Travis Alaska Ancho 51.60
3 897 Johnson, Timmy Willamette S 53.17
Section 7
1 787 Rouser, Garrett Unattached 50.91
2 647 Hutchinson, Michae Simon Fraser 51.31
3 702 Williamson, Dylan Trinity West 52.39
4 867 Pfeiff, Corey Western Wash 53.61
Section 8
1 876 Wilson, Jade Western Wash 51.03
2 642 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 51.44
3 531 Van gorkom, Aaron George Fox 51.67
4 635 LeRoux, William Silky Smooth 53.55
5 823 Yeung, J. Sean Unattached 53.92
Section 9
1 667 Reed, Derek Stark Street 53.04
2 821 Wreggelsworth, Sti Unattached 53.26
3 460 Wallace, Jordan Auburn Elite 55.05
4 653 Nasiri, Sameer Simon Fraser 56.46
Section 10
1 668 Rogers, Sean Stark Street 53.28
2 616 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Paci 53.87
3 673 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game 53.98
4 757 Lanning, Conor Unattached 54.26
5 679 Russell, Cameron Step Ur Game 54.50
Section 11
1 675 Calder, Billy Step Ur Game 55.15
2 719 Braimah, Ayodale Unattached 55.26
3 718 Bowlus, Joshua Unattached 55.80
4 568 Cortes Barajas, Se McKay Track 56.86
5 676 Dyal, Jackson Step Ur Game 57.52
Section 12
1 488 Rial, Zach Clackamas CC 49.89
2 768 Merbouh, Nabyl Unattached 59.05
3 797 Souaiaia, Soufi Unattached 59.18
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 535 Ayesu-Attah, Ben Idaho 1:20.55
2 608 love, wesley Sea-Town Exp 1:23.10
3 773 Moreton, Christoph Unattached 1:24.73
4 600 Tyree, Sean Puget Sound 1:26.95
Section 2
1 490 Sleutel, Justin Clackamas CC 1:27.12
2 827 Anand, Kapil Vancouver Th 1:28.38
3 509 Forest, Zephyr Evergreen St 1:28.60
4 799 Sprague, Kieran Unattached 1:29.96
5 831 Bufford, Riley Warner Pacif 1:38.16
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1471 Grosvenor, Grant Unattached 1:50.24
2 805 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:50.33
3 916 Ellis, Terrance Unattached 1:50.65
4 798 Soucy, Drew Unattached 1:53.89
5 740 Gravel, Philippe Unattached 1:54.16
6 658 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 1:54.33
7 565 Blackman, Climonte Long Beach S 1:54.67
Section 2
1 566 Low, Chris Long Beach S 1:52.88
2 524 Lawrence, Will George Fox 1:54.74
3 541 Choate, Morgan Idaho 1:54.75
4 615 Pierson, Seth Seattle Paci 1:54.87
5 475 Wojtech, John Central Wash 1:54.92
6 512 Jones, Wes Evergreen St 1:55.22
7 751 Kellebrew, Joshua Unattached 1:56.66
8 497 Rambo, Tremaine Clark Colleg 1:58.55
9 755 Knapp, Jordan Unattached 2:00.39
10 801 Tadesse, Ephraim Unattached 2:00.55
11 451 Hewitt, Ethan Alaska Ancho 2:01.42
12 878 Friedman, Brien Whatcom Tess 2:11.52
Section 3
1 543 Gerling, Blake Idaho 1:55.78
2 455 Miller, Jesse Alaska Ancho 1:56.62
3 703 Montgomery, Mitch Unat - Washingto 1:57.34
4 828 Trummer, Max Vancouver Th 1:57.38
5 580 Fanelli, Gary Pacific (Ore 1:57.47
6 614 Horton, Alex Seattle Paci 1:57.99
7 770 Meyer, Nathan Unattached 1:58.52
8 530 Thompson, Cody George Fox 1:58.99
9 662 Young, James Simon Fraser 2:00.96
10 685 England, Jake Tacoma City 2:01.55
11 1363 Riordan, ruben Unattached 2:02.63
12 784 Robert, Spencer Unattached 2:02.72
Section 4
1 1473 Perezchica, Andres Unattached 1:54.38
2 859 Jackson, Chip Western Wash 1:55.16
3 578 McKay, Liam Ocean Athlet 1:55.61
4 749 Jasperson, James Unattached 1:56.79
5 552 Middleton, Ian Idaho 1:56.82
6 454 Messina, Philip Alaska Ancho 1:57.19
7 546 Kearns, Phillip Idaho 1:57.55
8 507 Beard, Mitch Everett CC 1:58.94
9 874 Schwecke, Tyler Western Wash 2:00.27
10 782 Ramos, Martin Unattached 2:01.90
11 611 Alcantara, Ryan Seattle Paci 2:02.20
12 450 Fogle, Jordan Alaska Ancho 2:03.81
13 487 Peila, Austin Clackamas CC 2:05.90
Section 5
1 612 Avischious, Adam Seattle Paci 1:57.13
2 695 Marshall, Adam Trinity West 1:57.46
3 722 Carroll, Cameron Unattached 1:58.17
4 660 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 1:59.81
5 705 Dietz, Stephen Unat-Everett 2:00.38
6 809 Turnbull, Brice Unattached 2:00.58
7 704 Allen, Madison Unat-Everett 2:01.44
8 643 Dinsdale, Chris Simon Fraser 2:01.54
9 736 Freinhofer, Dylan Unattached 2:02.44
10 569 Hargrove, Trey McKay Track 2:04.34
11 526 McGill, Grant George Fox 2:07.07
12 713 Barville, Isaac Unattached 2:07.24
13 714 Beasley, Keith Unattached 2:14.21
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 505 Hampton, Nick College of I 2:29.75
2 511 Jones, Les Evergreen St 2:32.57
3 576 Willis, Dean Northwest U. 2:47.33
4 757 Lanning, Conor Unattached 2:52.59
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 701 White, Declan Trinity West 4:08.77
2 696 Neufeld, Levi Trinity West 4:11.30
3 900 Schreiber, Drew Yakima Harri 4:13.45
4 452 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Ancho 4:13.52
5 654 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 4:14.30
6 603 Huxham, Frederick Redwood (Lar 4:14.48
7 698 Prajea, Mihai Trinity West 4:17.87
8 1358 Fletcher, Mason Washington 4:23.52
9 812 VanDooren, Tyler Unattached 4:25.27
10 801 Tadesse, Ephraim Unattached 4:25.54
-- 504 Paul-Morris, Adam Coastal Trac DNF
Section 2
1 739 Godbout, Michael Unattached 4:16.64
2 506 Rumsey, David Dark Horse T 4:17.14
3 453 Mendenhall, Michae Alaska Ancho 4:18.45
4 865 McCranie, Cody Western Wash 4:18.81
5 454 Messina, Philip Alaska Ancho 4:20.52
6 560 Vargas, Santos Idaho 4:21.53
7 502 McDermott, Patrick Club Northwe 4:22.77
8 489 Robertson, Danny Clackamas CC 4:23.92
9 539 Brunner, Danny Idaho 4:24.78
10 755 Knapp, Jordan Unattached 4:26.43
11 542 Delcourt, Tim Unattached 4:32.35
12 864 Lutz, Matt Western Wash 4:37.11
-- 641 Cunliffe, BJ Simon Fraser DNF
Section 3
1 725 Colyn, Nickolas Unattached 4:21.36
2 811 Vandine, Andrew Unattached 4:22.02
3 683 Khaira, Maneet Sunset 4:26.08
4 685 England, Jake Tacoma City 4:26.57
5 721 Cannon, Tyler Unattached 4:27.68
6 748 Janke, Justin Unattached 4:28.44
7 796 Snyder, Andrew Unattached 4:29.73
8 741 Haller, Miler Unattached 4:30.13
9 532 Wadhwani, Isaac Golden Ears 4:30.28
10 754 King, Jamin Unattached 4:31.94
11 747 Irvine, Justin Unattached 4:32.33
12 619 Wiley, Turner Seattle Paci 4:33.71
13 766 McDonald, Stuart Unattached 4:37.32
14 731 Ellis, Peter Unattached 4:43.39
15 795 Smith, Taylor Unattached 4:44.35
16 742 Hamilton, James Unattached 4:53.32
Section 4
1 599 Seekatz, Joshua Puget Sound 4:27.47
2 706 Espinoza, Jack Unat-Everett 4:36.86
3 708 Schwittay, Matt Unat-Everett 4:37.34
4 713 Barville, Isaac Unattached 4:40.22
5 880 Rinauro, Dillon Whatcom Tess 4:44.26
6 684 Sussman, Mark Sunset 4:44.82
7 881 Salomon, Alain Whatcom Tess 4:44.86
8 788 Roxborough, Zak Unattached 4:46.62
9 569 Hargrove, Trey McKay Track 4:48.53
10 513 Messman, Alec Evergreen St 4:48.95
11 620 Wilkins, Colin Seattle Paci 4:49.38
12 792 Simon, Myles Unattached 4:49.49
13 525 Lull, Alex George Fox 4:52.13
14 605 Carrier, Dan Scappoose 4:52.60
15 772 Miranne, Andrew Unattached 4:55.49
16 712 Barnes, Gavin Unattached 4:57.62
17 567 Cornejo, Jesus McKay Track 4:59.17
18 824 Young, Paul Unattached 5:05.78
-- 724 Clavijo, Nicolas Unattached DNF
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 445 Anthony, Dylan Alaska Ancho 8:20.92
2 816 Walker, Andrew Unattached 8:21.66
3 728 Dunbar, Miles Unattached 8:23.53
4 911 Psotka, Patrick University of Vi 8:24.44
5 689 De Schiffart, Joel Trinity West 8:26.22
6 710 Anderson, Tanner Unattached 8:27.78
7 458 Samoei, Victor Alaska Ancho 8:30.14
8 461 Young, Stephen Jay Bowerman Ath 8:30.27
9 457 Rooke, Kevin Alaska Ancho 8:30.29
10 764 McAuliffe, Patrick Unattached 8:32.44
11 807 Tomsich, Anthony Unattached 8:37.02
12 765 McClement, Matthew Unattached 8:38.92
13 700 Voth, Chris Trinity West 8:41.47
14 872 Richards, Nathan Western Wash 8:43.80
15 855 Eustis, Sean Western Wash 8:47.26
16 456 Notz, Dominik Alaska Ancho 8:49.04
17 503 Winegar, Brett Club Northwe 8:50.53
18 496 Gonzalez, Sergio Clark Colleg 8:54.90
-- 752 kennell, liam Unattached DNF
-- 701 White, Declan Trinity West DNF
Section 2
1 452 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Ancho 8:35.64
2 527 Pia, Joseph George Fox 8:38.23
3 786 Roe, Aaron Unattached 8:43.67
4 860 Jones, Will Western Wash 8:44.82
5 656 Trapp, Austin Simon Fraser 8:45.06
6 501 Fisher, Christophe Club Northwe 8:45.25
7 866 Peterson, Ryan Western Wash 8:46.77
8 803 Taylor, Nik Unattached 8:48.41
9 711 Andres, Ian Unattached 8:48.64
10 453 Mendenhall, Michae Alaska Ancho 8:51.02
11 533 Wadhwani, Nathan Golden Ears 8:59.18
12 851 Castillo, Juan Western Wash 9:10.56
13 868 Piette, Brian Western Wash 9:10.91
14 785 Roche, Devin Unattached 9:19.50
15 870 Pletcher, Marty Western Wash 9:24.88
Section 3
1 555 Stark, Nathan Idaho 8:45.04
2 664 Mugrage, Kris Snohomish Tr 8:50.02
3 471 Spencer, Rudy Central Wash 8:53.04
4 640 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 8:56.98
5 529 Tarbell, Kody George Fox 8:57.14
6 523 Dreibelbis, Kyle George Fox 8:58.61
7 734 Fraser, Ian Unattached 9:00.19
8 877 Wise, Andrew Western Wash 9:01.11
9 794 Sjoberg, Samuel Unattached 9:08.66
10 604 Stevens, Ian Run Portland 9:08.75
11 455 Miller, Jesse Alaska Ancho 9:09.84
12 780 Pegram, Colton Unattached 9:10.47
13 879 Magnusson, Collin Whatcom Tess 9:14.58
14 873 Ripley, Noah Western Wash 9:15.85
15 574 Miller, Sean Nanaimo Trac 9:16.04
16 737 Fullen, Jacob Unattached 9:18.41
17 528 Quinn, Bryant George Fox 9:21.56
18 477 Benthin, Pake Clackamas CC 9:29.56
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 549 McIntosh, Max Idaho 8.57
2 800 Stich, Andrew Unattached 8.81
3 570 Tooze, Bailey McKay Track 10.43
4 895 Anderson, Kyle Willamette S 10.76
Section 2
1 571 Grant, Chris Meadowdale 9.18
2 883 Cooper, Stephen Whitworth 9.35
Section 3
1 810 Van Asch, Brett Unattached 8.81
2 884 Delap, Peter Whitworth 8.92
3 479 Buck, Seth Clackamas CC 9.17
4 469 Peterson, Justin Central Wash 9.64
5 677 Ellis, Robbie Step Ur Game 9.64
Section 4
1 876 Wilson, Jade Western Wash 8.70
2 867 Pfeiff, Corey Western Wash 8.89
3 625 Walker, John Seattle Spee 9.20
4 787 Rouser, Garrett Unattached 9.45
Section 5
1 726 Contino, Patrick Unattached 8.65
2 587 Wagner, Daniel Pacific (Ore 8.85
3 804 Thomas, Stuart Unattached 8.88
4 447 Camara, Bobo Alaska Ancho 8.94
5 459 Wilson, Travis Alaska Ancho 9.09
Section 6
1 561 Villines, Jesse Idaho 8.44
2 767 McGetrick, Sean Unattached 8.62
3 789 Schick, Karsten Unattached 8.62
4 558 Thompson, Drew Idaho 8.95
5 682 Stallcup, Tristan Step Ur Game 9.33
Section 7
1 727 Dobson, Kaleb Unattached 8.36
2 472 Sternen, Bernari Central Wash 8.38
3 793 Simpson, Eric Unattached 8.39
4 474 Venema, Andrew Central Wash 8.90
5 543 Gerling, Blake Idaho 9.10
Section 8
1 Liebel, Devin Washington 8.37
2 892 Monahan, Casey Whitworth 8.40
3 466 Fruth, Erik Cal Lutheran 8.41
4 674 Bracken, Connor Step Ur Game 8.42
5 760 Lobe, Nick Unattached 9.69
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Trinity Western 'A' 3:19.93
1) 699 Sinclair, Jamie 2) 692 Humphrey, Stephen
3) 694 Linde, James 4) 691 George, Nathan
2 Clackamas CC 'A' 3:25.89
1) 483 Koch, John 2) 489 Robertson, Danny
3) 490 Sleutel, Justin 4) 488 Rial, Zach
3 Step Ur Game Up 'A' 3:40.85
1) 673 Bracken, Carter 2) 679 Russell, Cameron
3) 675 Calder, Billy 4) 674 Bracken, Connor
4 McKay Track Club 'A' 3:53.21
1) 568 Cortes Barajas, Sergio 2) 570 Tooze, Bailey
3) 567 Cornejo, Jesus 4) 569 Hargrove, Trey
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 884 Delap, Peter Whitworth 1.95m 6-04.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
2 891 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 1.90m 6-02.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX
2 883 Cooper, Stephen Whitworth 1.90m 6-02.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP O O O XXX
2 692 Humphrey, Stephen Trinity West 1.90m 6-02.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
5 479 Buck, Seth Clackamas CC 1.85m 6-00.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP PPP O XO XXX
5 763 Marlatt, Bryan Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP O XO O XXX
5 776 Odell, Jack Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XO XO XXX
8 592 Bueno, Chris Puget Sound 1.80m 5-10.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O XO O XXX
8 597 Lovitz, David Puget Sound 1.80m 5-10.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XXO XXX
Flight 2
1 709 Anastas, Tristan Unattached 2.05m 6-08.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
2 822 Yearsley, Zach Unattached 1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
2 553 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho 1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
2 836 Moreland Jr, Mike Warner Pacif 1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP O O O XXX
5 536 Bennett, Tyler Idaho 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
5 783 Retherford, Camero Unattached 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP O O O XXX
5 545 Jevtic, Dusan Idaho 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP O XO XXX
5 582 Kawai, Kelson Pacific (Ore 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O O O XXX
5 789 Schick, Karsten Unattached 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP XXO XXO XXX
10 520 Sinsheimer, Jared Flying Ajs 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP PPP XXO XXX
11 558 Thompson, Drew Idaho 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
XO XXO XXX
Men Pole Vault Morning
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 699 Sinclair, Jamie Trinity West 4.40m 14-05.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
2 863 Kordas, Gordon Western Wash J4.40m 14-05.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXO XXX
3 888 Kleven, Everett Whitworth 4.25m 13-11.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO O XXX
4 839 Streed, Connor Warner Pacif J4.25m 13-11.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
5 791 shear, spencer Unattached J4.25m 13-11.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP PPP PPP XXO O XO XXO XXX
6 858 Hino, Jacob Western Wash 4.10m 13-05.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX
7 593 Cerne, Joe Puget Sound J4.10m 13-05.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
8 707 Landis, Kodiak Unat-Everett J4.10m 13-05.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
9 904 Jensen, Cole Unat - Washingto J4.10m 13-05.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
O XXO O O O XO XXX
10 895 Anderson, Kyle Willamette S 3.95m 12-11.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
11 896 Hidalgo, Lucas Willamette S J3.95m 12-11.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX
12 884 Delap, Peter Whitworth J3.95m 12-11.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
PPP PPP XO XO XO XXX
13 621 Andrada, Andrew Seattle Spee J3.95m 12-11.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
PPP PPP XO XO XXO XXX
14 897 Johnson, Timmy Willamette S 3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
14 815 Wagner, Tyler Unattached 3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
PPP PPP O O XXX
14 783 Retherford, Camero Unattached 3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
O O O O XXX
17 905 Murray, Carson Unat - Washingto 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
XO O XXX
-- 485 Matteson, Zack Clackamas CC NH
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP PPP XXX
Men Pole Vault AFTERNOON
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 690 Dunford, Nathan Trinity West 4.85m 15-11.00
4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00
PPP XO XO XXX
2 898 McLean, Connor Willamette S J4.85m 15-11.00
4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00
O XO XXO XXX
3 899 Quinn, Bryan Willamette S 4.70m 15-05.00
4.50 4.70 4.85
PPP O XXX
4 481 Fauss, Daniel Clackamas CC J4.70m 15-05.00
4.50 4.70 4.85
O XXO XXX
5 491 Supple, Zack Clackamas CC J4.70m 15-05.00
4.50 4.70 4.85
XXO XXO XXX
6 886 Green, Joseph Whitworth 4.50m 14-09.00
4.50 4.70
O XXX
-- 697 Phillips, Jesse Trinity West NH
4.50
XXX
-- 480 Davis, Chase Clackamas CC NH
4.50
XXX
-- 833 Clark, Jonnie Warner Pacif NH
4.50
XXX
-- 822 Yearsley, Zach Unattached NH
4.50
XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 564 Whittaker, Zachary Kitsap Flyer 6.19m 20-03.75
5.94m 6.19m 6.05m
2 769 Messenger, Isaac Unattached 6.16m 20-02.50
6.16m 5.69m 5.82m
3 661 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.08m 19-11.50
5.80m 5.86m 6.08m
4 493 Wheeler, Jimmy Clackamas CC 6.02m 19-09.00
6.02m 5.85m ND
5 673 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game 6.01m 19-08.75
6.01m 5.90m 5.86m
6 835 Helmes, Kenny Warner Pacif 5.93m 19-05.50
FOUL 5.93m 5.80m
7 774 namba, chris Unattached 5.83m 19-01.50
5.83m 3.99m ND
8 763 Marlatt, Bryan Unattached 5.77m 18-11.25
5.54m 5.61m 5.77m
9 572 Steele, Josiah Monroe High 5.73m 18-09.75
5.50m 5.73m 5.37m
10 800 Stich, Andrew Unattached 5.55m 18-02.50
5.46m 5.55m 5.54m
10 670 Toku, Jean-Luc Stark Street 5.55m 18-02.50
5.37m 5.49m 5.55m
10 761 Magee, Jonny Unattached 5.55m 18-02.50
5.08m 5.55m 5.16m
13 760 Lobe, Nick Unattached 5.50m 18-00.50
FOUL 5.23m 5.50m
Flight 2
1 520 Sinsheimer, Jared Flying Ajs 6.40m 21-00.00
6.40m 6.01m FOUL 6.15m 6.06m 6.20m
2 657 Voloshin, Daniel Simon Fraser 6.26m 20-06.50
FOUL 5.87m 6.26m
3 536 Bennett, Tyler Idaho 6.21m 20-04.50
6.21m 5.91m 5.92m
4 883 Cooper, Stephen Whitworth 6.12m 20-01.00
5.98m 6.12m 5.98m
5 469 Peterson, Justin Central Wash 5.97m 19-07.00
5.97m 5.88m FOUL
6 617 Smith, Ben Seattle Paci 5.95m 19-06.25
5.84m 5.89m 5.95m
7 636 Pendergrass Anders Silky Smooth 5.93m 19-05.50
FOUL 5.93m FOUL
7 693 Kelso, Dylan Trinity West 5.93m 19-05.50
FOUL 5.93m PASS
9 778 Osborne, Jonathan Unattached 5.88m 19-03.50
5.62m 5.68m 5.88m
10 810 Van Asch, Brett Unattached 5.80m 19-00.50
FOUL 5.80m FOUL
11 519 Chhim, Somit Evergreen St 5.74m 18-10.00
5.53m 5.74m 5.66m
12 789 Schick, Karsten Unattached 5.43m 17-09.75
5.43m PASS PASS
13 649 Moldavanov, Vladis Simon Fraser 5.40m 17-08.75
5.40m FOUL FOUL
Flight 3
1 540 Carroll, Arphaxad Idaho 7.09m 23-03.25
FOUL 7.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 680 Schrage, Harrison Step Ur Game 6.97m 22-10.50
6.80m 6.93m 6.93m 6.95m 6.97m 6.94m
3 694 Linde, James Trinity West 6.61m 21-08.25
6.61m 6.38m 6.41m 6.61m 6.40m PASS
4 905 Murray, Carson Unat - Washingto 6.52m 21-04.75
6.52m FOUL 6.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 470 Plummer, Luke Central Wash 6.51m 21-04.25
6.38m 6.24m 6.29m 6.51m 6.34m 6.11m
5 808 Tsygankov, Vladisl Unattached 6.51m 21-04.25
6.51m 6.40m 6.51m 6.37m PASS 6.34m
7 837 Reznick, Josh Warner Pacif 6.39m 20-11.75
6.39m 6.08m 6.24m 6.24m 6.18m FOUL
8 895 Anderson, Kyle Willamette S 6.30m 20-08.00
6.30m 5.68m 6.14m 6.15m 5.94m 6.25m
9 897 Johnson, Timmy Willamette S 6.29m 20-07.75
6.29m 5.08m FOUL
10 756 kraus, jacob Unattached 6.22m 20-05.00
6.22m 6.00m 6.12m
11 590 Braithwaite, Camer Puget Sound 6.21m 20-04.50
6.21m 5.73m 5.89m
12 884 Delap, Peter Whitworth 6.16m 20-02.50
6.14m 6.16m PASS
13 638 Ayivor, Dkay Simon Fraser 5.98m 19-07.50
FOUL FOUL 5.98m
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 493 Wheeler, Jimmy Clackamas CC 13.19m 43-03.25
FOUL FOUL 12.90m 13.19m 12.72m FOUL
2 837 Reznick, Josh Warner Pacif 13.09m 42-11.50
FOUL 11.16m 12.75m FOUL 13.09m 12.05m
3 761 Magee, Jonny Unattached 12.87m 42-02.75
FOUL 12.87m 12.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 835 Helmes, Kenny Warner Pacif 12.58m 41-03.25
FOUL 12.58m FOUL FOUL 12.29m 12.39m
5 572 Steele, Josiah Monroe High 12.55m 41-02.25
11.81m 12.49m 12.10m 12.09m 12.19m 12.55m
6 564 Whittaker, Zachary Kitsap Flyer 12.40m 40-08.25
12.40m 12.20m FOUL
7 519 Chhim, Somit Evergreen St 11.73m 38-06.00
11.64m 11.45m 11.73m
8 743 Harris, Riley Unattached 11.63m 38-02.00
11.63m FOUL 11.24m
Flight 2
1 470 Plummer, Luke Central Wash 13.72m 45-00.25
13.37m FOUL 13.40m 13.42m 13.72m 13.57m
2 540 Carroll, Arphaxad Idaho 13.46m 44-02.00
FOUL FOUL 13.46m 13.40m PASS PASS
3 680 Schrage, Harrison Step Ur Game 13.05m 42-09.75
13.05m 10.80m 11.69m 12.61m 11.50m PASS
4 584 Parkinson, Jeremy Pacific (Ore 12.69m 41-07.75
12.65m FOUL 12.46m FOUL 12.69m FOUL
5 774 namba, chris Unattached 12.20m 40-00.50
FOUL 12.20m 12.11m
6 778 Osborne, Jonathan Unattached 11.18m 36-08.25
FOUL 11.01m 11.18m
-- 553 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 856 Fisher, Damien Western Wash 14.91m 48-11.00
14.73m FOUL 13.94m 14.25m 14.75m 14.91m
2 869 Pless, Brandon Western Wash 14.41m 47-03.50
11.83m 14.00m 14.41m
3 735 Frazier, Jordan Unattached 13.90m 45-07.25
FOUL FOUL 13.90m
4 746 Huguenin, Cody Unattached 13.84m 45-05.00
13.58m 13.84m 13.55m
5 596 Garton, Reilyn Puget Sound 13.14m 43-01.50
12.63m 13.14m 12.71m
6 544 Homer, Zac Idaho 13.06m 42-10.25
FOUL 13.06m FOUL
7 854 Downey, Casey Western Wash 12.53m 41-01.50
11.68m 12.53m 12.31m
8 486 Meyring, Wyatt Clackamas CC 12.45m 40-10.25
10.45m 12.45m FOUL
9 591 Breaux, Chandler Puget Sound 12.24m 40-02.00
FOUL 12.24m FOUL
10 905 Murray, Carson Unat - Washingto 11.62m 38-01.50
10.36m 11.62m FOUL
11 883 Cooper, Stephen Whitworth 11.60m 38-00.75
11.60m 10.94m 11.54m
12 848 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 11.59m 38-00.25
11.00m 11.45m 11.59m
13 904 Jensen, Cole Unat - Washingto 10.86m 35-07.75
10.59m 10.25m 10.86m
-- 893 Shea, Keegan Whitworth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 852 Catelli, Frank Western Wash 17.51m 57-05.50
17.51m 16.64m 16.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 547 Levkiv, Andrey Idaho 16.96m 55-07.75
16.65m 16.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 829 Charles, Joseph Vandal Track 16.91m 55-05.75
FOUL 16.51m 14.53m 16.46m 16.68m 16.91m
4 845 Hutchinson, Brian Washington 15.76m 51-08.50
15.34m FOUL 15.76m FOUL FOUL 15.70m
5 857 Gilbert, Jacob Western Wash 15.70m 51-06.25
15.48m 15.21m FOUL FOUL 14.96m 15.70m
5 849 Scheideman, Jack Washington 15.70m 51-06.25
14.90m FOUL 14.43m 15.60m 15.70m FOUL
7 882 Burt, Corey Whitworth 15.40m 50-06.25
14.77m 14.78m 15.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 551 Medina, Juan Idaho 15.24m 50-00.00
15.24m 15.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 875 Westlin, Nelson Western Wash 14.65m 48-00.75
14.44m 14.65m 14.42m
10 554 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 14.33m 47-00.25
14.33m 14.16m FOUL
11 890 Mayfield, Scott Whitworth 13.44m 44-01.25
13.44m 13.31m 13.11m
12 1472 Miller, Scott Unattached 13.34m 43-09.25
FOUL 13.31m 13.34m
13 861 Knight, Andrew Western Wash 13.09m 42-11.50
12.88m 13.09m FOUL
14 562 Van Amen, Nolan Kitsap Elite 12.79m 41-11.50
12.50m 12.79m 12.49m
-- 802 Tafoya, Armando Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put NON-COLLEGE
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 518 King, Bailey Evergreen St 14.21m 46-07.50
13.70m 13.63m 14.21m 13.91m
2 779 Payne, Trevor Unattached 12.41m 40-08.75
12.41m 12.12m 12.34m FOUL
3 609 Leitis, Lukas Seattle Hamm 10.95m 35-11.25
10.24m FOUL 10.70m 10.95m
Men Weight Throw NON-COLLEGE
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 730 Ellis, Joseph Unattached 21.06m 69-01.25
19.99m 20.30m 19.84m 21.06m
2 779 Payne, Trevor Unattached 14.96m 49-01.00
14.96m FOUL 14.00m FOUL
3 609 Leitis, Lukas Seattle Hamm 14.42m 47-03.75
14.42m FOUL 13.66m FOUL
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 650 Molinari, Luca Simon Fraser 14.99m 49-02.25
14.41m 14.62m 14.99m 14.59m FOUL FOUL
2 918 Oni, Major Unattached 14.67m 48-01.75
14.23m 14.67m FOUL
3 557 Taylor, Alex Idaho 14.13m 46-04.25
FOUL 14.13m FOUL
4 579 Bethke, Jesse Pacific (Ore 14.12m 46-04.00
14.12m FOUL 13.70m
5 802 Tafoya, Armando Unattached 14.08m 46-02.50
13.31m 14.08m 13.43m
6 735 Frazier, Jordan Unattached 13.69m 44-11.00
13.02m 12.51m 13.69m
7 639 Behncke, Peter Simon Fraser 12.83m 42-01.25
FOUL FOUL 12.83m
8 581 George, Travis Pacific (Ore 12.12m 39-09.25
FOUL 12.12m FOUL
9 486 Meyring, Wyatt Clackamas CC 11.46m 37-07.25
11.24m FOUL 11.46m
-- 482 Forrest, Ashton Clackamas CC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 554 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 18.43m 60-05.75
18.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL 18.43m FOUL
2 829 Charles, Joseph Vandal Track 17.04m 55-11.00
FOUL 17.04m 16.23m FOUL 16.99m FOUL
3 893 Shea, Keegan Whitworth 17.01m 55-09.75
16.50m FOUL 16.98m 16.04m FOUL 17.01m
4 559 Trumbauer, Zach Idaho 16.94m 55-07.00
16.75m FOUL 16.78m 16.94m FOUL 16.67m
5 890 Mayfield, Scott Whitworth 16.57m 54-04.50
16.17m 16.57m 15.31m FOUL FOUL 15.60m
6 906 Campbell, Carey Unat - Washingto 15.67m 51-05.00
15.06m 15.67m FOUL FOUL 14.95m 15.20m
7 White, Kyle Unat - Washingto 15.16m 49-09.00
FOUL 15.08m 15.16m FOUL 14.33m 14.13m
8 907 Brosseau, Beau Unat - Washingto 15.08m 49-05.75
14.05m FOUL 15.08m FOUL FOUL 13.56m
9 852 Catelli, Frank Western Wash 12.55m 41-02.25
12.55m FOUL FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·231197 views
|